CS Khniss |
1 |
จบ (0-0) |
3 |
RDK Gravelo |
KSV Rumbeke | 2-1 | Sassport Boezinge |
Herabekzuyubemd | 0-1 | Sartbenado |
Oppagne-Weris | 5-0 | SPA FC |
KAC Betekom | 2-0 | Pontalum |
Heild selskamp | 0-0 | Avanti Stekene |
Antoing | 0-4 | Tempo Overijse |
A.S. Snef-Tyber | 1-0 | PAC Buzet |
KFC Eksel | 3-0 | Lummen |
Torhout | 1-1 | Oostnieuwkerke |
Svelta Melsele | 5-0 | SK Berlare |
Witgoor Sport | 5-0 | St. Joseph rickforsel |
Esperanza Neerpelt | 3-0 | Wibodelin lomer |
Berlaar-Heikant | 1-0 | KV Herselt |
Bichengmu Sports | 3-2 | Torpedo Hasselt |
Achel | 0-2 | KFC De Kempen |
HalsbeckFC | 1-4 | เค.อาร์ซี.เมเคอเลิน |
San Hubert | 1-6 | Habaysienne |
Royal Marloie Sport | 4-0 | La Roche |
A.S Montigny | 0-4 | Rapid Symphorinois |
OC Nismes | 2-3 | Flavion-Morialme |
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | 0-0 | Vauxhoven Tyne |
Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 0-2 | Aywaille |
Herseaux | 2-2 | ASC Havinnes |
SV Diksmuide | 2-1 | SV Anzheim |
Wevelgem City | 5-1 | Obigies |
Oostkamp | 4-0 | RC Lauwe |
อาร์เอฟซี ทัวร์ไน | 0-1 | Racing Waregem |
Eendracht Wervik | 2-1 | Eendracht Aalter |
Roeselare Daisel | 1-2 | Blankenberge |
Zuldare Young | 1-1 | Weizeler B |
Ployun | 1-3 | KWS Lauwe |
Denderhoutem | 4-0 | Iklo metropolis |
Ardennen | 2-2 | Voorde Appelterre |
RC Lebbeke | 2-0 | Latem |
Elene Grotenberge | 5-0 | East hax |
VW แฮมเม่ | 1-0 | Wambeek |
Saint Nicholas | 2-1 | Eendracht Zele |
Sports in Saint Denis | 0-6 | SK Lochristi |
Hal MardenFC | 0-2 | Jong Lede |
Olympic boost | 1-2 | Erpe-Mere United |
Hornu | 0-3 | FC Ostiches |
Morlanwelz | 3-1 | RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage |
Belceil | 2-1 | AFC Ivar |
Genly-Quevy | 9-1 | BX Brussels |
FC Genette | 3-0 | Ixelles |
Harchies-Bernissart | 0-0 | Neveros |
Entite Manageoise | 0-0 | Hoeilaart |
Schaerbeek Evere | 1-1 | Union Lasne-Ohain |
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek | 3-1 | Etterbeek |
Braine | 3-1 | Leopold Uccle |
Binche | 8-0 | Vacresse |
Wolvertem Merchtem | 2-1 | Wemmel |
Rupermond | 0-4 | Rapid Leest |
Ranst | 3-1 | Willebroekse |
Stade Everois | 2-2 | Kontich |
Fort Maria elite | 1-3 | Herent |
Osta Meerbeke | 2-0 | ดิลเบคสปอร์ต |
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel | 1-6 | KFC Eppegem |
Sint-Job | 0-0 | กริมเบอร์เก้น |
Bertem-Leefdaal | 1-3 | Corso Vasher M Beck |
Broechem | 0-0 | Saint-Josse |
Bornem | 2-1 | Bichengmu Sports B |
Sporting Bruxelles | 2-0 | Kruibeke |
RVC Hoboken | 1-0 | Koninklijke Schelle Sport |
Andennais | 1-1 | Gosselies Sports |
RFC Meux II | 0-4 | Onhaye |
Jeunesse Tamines | 6-1 | Malonne |
Aische | 3-2 | Arquet |
Erpion | 1-6 | VK Linden |
RUS Courcelles | 5-0 | Walcourt |
Jodoigne | 3-1 | Montignies |
Crossing Vissenaken | 0-0 | Rhisnes |
Mormont | 6-0 | Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger |
สปริมอนต์ บี | 0-3 | โรชฟอร์ต |
Bastogne | 1-1 | Meix-Devant-Virton |
Turner Weier Sports | 0-0 | Waxnowell |
RUS Gouvy | 1-1 | Messancy |
RJS Bas-Oha | 1-2 | Chevetogne |
JS Fizoise | 0-2 | Sprimont Comblain |
Lorraine Arlon | 4-1 | FC Bercheux |
Sterfrancorshan B | 3-1 | Sports in Cogne |
อาร์.เอฟซี ฮวง | 6-2 | RUS Melreux |
Berg en Dal | 2-0 | Vorselaar |
Wanrod | 0-5 | Sint-Lenaarts |
KFC Nijlen | 12-1 | Norstad nordwig |
ดีสต์ | 7-1 | Sport Koersel |
Herstal | 3-1 | Elsautoise |
Bregel Sport | 3-1 | Stade Disonais |
Trojan borderFC | 5-1 | Aubel FC |
Rachel toser | 2-2 | Beek |
Raeren | 2-0 | Hombourg |
เวลเลน | 5-0 | Salt Tillman |
Rutten | 1-7 | Verbroedering Maasmechelen |
Bill Riggs B | 0-4 | Richelle United |
Espvarminerva | 2-1 | K.Kabouters Opglabbeek |
CS Khniss | 1-3 | RDK Gravelo |
Aubel | 1-1 | Weerstand Koersel |
SLW Maaseik | 0-5 | Brustem Centrum |
Grimbie | 2-9 | Eendracht Termien |
Excelsior Mariakerke | 2-1 | Dendermonde |
Huhalden otthalden | 3-1 | Bossiere |
เบอริงเคน | 1-2 | KFC Wezel |
Excelsior Zedelgem | 3-3 | Wielsbeke |
KVV Oostduinkerke | 2-2 | Estaimbourg |
Mahnke Azee Varm | 0-4 | HO Kalken |
Stade Bierbeek | 2-1 | The union of mole |
เคเอฟซี ลีลล์ | 2-0 | Oder tuhout |